www.laekenois.cz

23.6.2007 - Intercanis, Brno, CZ

Rozhodčí/Richter/Judge: Hana Pisarčíková, CZ


Kompletní výsledky z výstavy/Complete show results - http://www.kchbo.com/
LAEKENOIS
FTMez.
female, intermed.class
JCh. CIUNA od Suché hory
(Ch.Derrick v.d.Schillingswarthe + s.Ch.Valkohampaan Diamante)
CH/B: Frimmelová Hana, M/O: Kotlán Petr

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

TERVUEREN
PTM
male, junior class
REIKI Bohemia Alké
(Gino Mateo + s.Ch.Padmé Bohemia Alké)
CH/B: Grygarová Alexandra, M/O: Horáková Daniela & Kouřil Bohuslav

VD1
REIKI Bohemia AlkéREIKI Bohemia Alké
PTMez.
male, intermed.class
QUICK XCALIBUR Sixty Six
(JCh.Xcalibur Sixty Six + Mia-Dylan v.d.Lamar)
CH/B: Kuncmanová Iva, M/O: Novosádová Markéta

V1, CAC
QUICK XCALIBUR Sixty SixQUICK XCALIBUR Sixty Six
  JCh.FAIR PLAY z Kovárny
(s.Ch.Lubanja´s Vision + s.Ch.Innah Adina z Kovárny)
CH/B: Pisarčíková Hana, M/O: Ing.Kejzlarová Daniela

V2, res.CAC
FAIR PLAY z KovárnyFAIR PLAY z Kovárny
PTO
male, open class
Ch.CIDD-KID z Henrisaru
(s.Int.Ch.Kid-Dylan v.d.Lamar + JCh.Denny Barnacký prameň)
CH/B: Mikolášková Šárka, M/O: Procházková + Mikolášková

V1, CAC, res.CACIB
CIDD-KID z HenrisaruCIDD-KID z Henrisaru
PTCh
males, champion class
Ch. CRON del Segadal
(R.E.Ch.Xeros v.d.Hoge Laer + s.r.Ch.Umbra v.d.Hoge Laer)
CH/B: Casado José, M/O: Burláková Alexandra

V 1, CAC, CACIB
CRON del SegadalCRON del Segadal
FTM
female, junior class
FUTURE FAME z Kovárny
(s.Ch.Lubanja´s Vision + s.Ch.Innah Adina z Kovárny)
CH/B: Pisarčíková Hana, M/O: Ing.Řeřuchová Markéta

V1, CAJC, BOB
FUTURE FAME z KovárnyFUTURE FAME z Kovárny
  RUBY Bohemia Alké
(Gino Mateo + Padme Bohemia Alké)
CH/B: Grygarová Alexandra, M/O: Horáková Daniela

VD2
RUBY Bohemia AlkéRUBY Bohemia Alké
FTMez.
female, intermed.class
PENELOPÉ HELLENE Sixty Six
(s.r.Ch. Roswell des Étangs Sauvages x Ch. Hellene Britany Sixty Six)
CH/B: Kuncmanová Iva, M/O: Přikryl Petr

V1, CAC
PENELOPÉ HELLENE Sixty SixPENELOPÉ HELLENE Sixty Six
  VANILKA UNIQUE Hvězdná laguna
(Zeus de Sincfal + Charlotte Hvězdná laguna)
CH/B: Kazměrčíková Lucie, M/O: František Ptáček

VD2
VANILKA UNIQUE Hvězdná lagunaVANILKA UNIQUE Hvězdná laguna
FTO
female, open class
Munchanga´s FIRST
(s.r.Ch.Amigo of the Home Port + Ckali van´t Roedelhof)
CH/B: De Rouck Carl, M/O: Prokopová Monika

V1, CAC, CACIB
Munchanga´s FIRSTMunchanga´s FIRST
  URBI ELEANOR z Kovárny
(R.E.Ch. Gourou du Crépuscule de Loups + Ch.Eleanor z Kovárny)
CH/B: Pisarčíková Hana, M/O: Zajíček Michael

V2, res.CAC, res.CACIB
URBI ELEANOR z KovárnyURBI ELEANOR z Kovárny
  VEGA INNAH z Kovárny
(s.Ch.Lubanja´s Vision + s.Ch.Innah Adina z Kovárny)
CH/B: Pisarčíková Hana, M/O: Dvořáková Taťána

V3
VEGA INNAH z KovárnyVEGA INNAH z Kovárny
  VANESSKA UNIQUE Hvězdná laguna
(Zeus de Sincfal + Charlotte Hvězdná laguna)
CH/B: Kazměrčíková Lucie, M/O: Hudáková & Kazměrčíková & Konečná

V4
VANESSKA UNIQUE Hvězdná lagunaVANESSKA UNIQUE Hvězdná laguna

MALINOIS
PTM
male, youth class
ASKO Ashdar Moravia
(Gino Mateo + Ashley z Kotrčova mlýna)
CH/B: Čechovský Tomáš, M/O: Čechovský Tomáš

V1, CAJC
ASKO Ashdar Moravia
PTO
male, open class
PIOUS Bohemia Alké
(s.r. P.E. a. Int.Ch. Bain Alké + P.E. Ch. Flair Bohemia Alké)
CH/B: Grygarová Alexandra, M/O: Cink Jan

V1, CAC, CACIB
PIOUS Bohemia AlkéPIOUS Bohemia Alké
FTM
female, youth class
AIMMY Ashdar Moravia
(Gino Mateo + Ashley z Kotrčova mlýna)
CH/B: Čechovský Tomáš, M/O: Málek Ladislav

VD1
AIMMY Ashdar Moravia
FTMez.
female, intermed.class
ALIS NOBI La Cage aux Folles
(Tiger v.d.Simmeringer Haide + Esta od Meszta)
CH/B: Javorová Marcela, M/O: Brhelová Zdeňka

D
ALIS NOBI La Cage aux FollesALIS NOBI La Cage aux Folles
FTO
female, open class
CONNIE od Klapského potoka
(Int.Ch.Wch. Chase Bohemia Alké + Aranka Stříbrná Abaza)
CH/B: Zázvorka Jaroslav, M/O: Novosádová Markéta

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
CONNIE od Klapského potokaCONNIE od Klapského potoka
  Ch. PADMÉ Bohemia Alké
(s.r. P.E. Int.Ch. Bain Alké + P.E. Ch. Flair Bohemia Alké)
CH/B: Grygarová Alexandra, M/O: Horáková Daniela

V2, res.CAC, res.CACIB
PADMÉ Bohemia AlkéPADMÉ Bohemia Alké
© 1999 - 2012