www.laekenois.cz

13.5.2006 - Klubová výstava/Club show/Clubausstellung KCHPBO Kamenný Mlyn, SK

Rozhodčí/Richter/Judge: M.F.Varlet, F
LAEKENOIS
FTM
female, junior class
CIUNA od Suché hory
(Ch.Derrick v.d.Schillingswarthe + s.Ch.Valkohampaan Diamante)
CH/B: Frimmelová Hana, M/O: Kotlán Petr

V1, CAJC, Klubový vítěz mladých, BOB

TERVUEREN
PTŠ
male, baby class
VIGOR de Alphaville Bohemia
(Adar Boveja + Blossom v.d.Duvetorre)
CH/B: Pospíchalová Jitka, M/O: Koppan Vladimír

Nadějný
PTM
male, junior class
JCh. KILLI Deabei
(Domburg in Envy + s.Jch.Anee Oridix)
CH/B: Štýbrová Beata Ing., M/O: Bagdal Brigitta

V1, CAJC, Klubový vítěz mladých, BIS Junior
  GHOUST OF GERONIMO Randy Dog
(s.Ch.Heavenly Vision z Kovárny + Amatha Vakutex)
CH/B: Tvrdá Renata, M/O: Tvrdá Renata

V2
  JCh. ZEALOUS JUVELL z Kovárny
(p.E. Juvell Or Na v.Moned + Ch.Arnica Ráj pod Zvičinou)
CH/B: Pisarčíková Hana, M/O: Pisarčíková Hana

V3
  GAIUS CAESAR Starý Machnáč
(Zeus de Sincfal + Ch.Benetti Starý Machnáč)
CH/B: Mgr.Takáčová Nora, M/O: Szekelyová Alžbeta

V4
Pmez
male, intermed.class
JCh. Luavjan´s VICTORY-T
(R.E.Ch.Oural de la Fureur du Crépuscule + Sparkling Kiki)
CH/B: Bottagisio Pietro, M/O: Balažicová Nikol + Galová Irena

V1, CAC, ČKŠ
  KIMBA Comme Un Reve Noir
(R.E.Ch.Gourou du Crépuscule des Loups + Zisvaja v.d.Hoge Laer)
CH/B: Pálfálviné Vig Annamária, M/O: Pálfálviné Vig Annamária

V2, res.CAC
PTO
male, open class
ZEUS de Sincfal
(R.E.Ch.Millo v.d.Hoge Laer + Urcy de Sincfal)
CH/B: Maljers Chantal, M/O: Kazměrčíková Lucie

V1, CAC
  GIL´SENNA Me-Ga Dens
(T.s.Ch.Zsimba des Terres Bergeres + Holly Me-Ga Dens)
CH/B: Meszárosová Gabriela, M/O: Koppan Vladimír + Meszárosová Gabriela

V2, res.CAC
PTP
male, working class
s.r.Ch.AMPER Oridix
(R.E.Ch.Oural de la Fureur du Crépuscule + s.r.Ch.Ottira de la Prairie de la Sommerau)
CH/B: Dvořáková Lenka, M/O: Halász Ildikó

V1, CAC, Klubový vítěz
PTCh
males, champion class
Ch. ARIS Bleich Bernstein
(Ch.York Vörös Pimpernel + JCh.Bianca Barnacký prameň)
CH/B: Matich Dušan, M/O: Madarová Alžbeta

V1, CAC, ČKŠ
  Kl.Ch. CRON del Segadal
(R.E.Ch.Xeros v.d.Hoge Laer + s.r.Ch.Umbra v.d.Hoge Laer)
CH/B: Casado José, M/O: Burláková Alexandra

V2, res.CAC
FTD
female, puppy class
EQUINOX z Kovárny
(s.r.Ch. Rival de la Fureur du Crépuscule + s.Ch.Fay Black z Kovárny)
CH/B: Pisarčíková Hana, M/O: Mgr.Takáčová Nora + Sipták Osvald

VN1
  PAMELLA HELLENE Sixty Six
(s.r.Ch.Roswell des Étangs Sauvages + Ch.Hellene Britany Sixty Six)
CH/B: Kuncmanová Iva, M/O: Kočová Jana

VN2
FTM
female, junior class
ELLE des Terres Bergeres
(Corsini Hunter + Yvresse v.d.Hoge Laer)
CH/B: Dewilde, M/O: Várnainé Udvardy Krisztina

V1, CAJC
  KIKO Deabei
(Domburg in Envy + s.Jch.Anee Oridix)
CH/B: Štýbrová Beata Ing., M/O: Hicsák Anita

V2
  GIANNA Starý Machnáč
(Zeus de Sincfal + Ch.Beneti Starý Machnáč)
CH/B: Mgr.Takáčová Nora, M/O: Hižnayová Zuzana

V3
  VANESSKA UNIQUE Hvězdná laguna
(Zeus de Sincfal + Charlotte Hvězdná laguna)
CH/B: Kazměrčíková Lucie, M/O: Kazměrčíková Lucie

V4
FTMezi
female, intermed.class
KIWI Comme Un Reve Noir
(R.E.Ch.Gourou du Crépuscule des Loups + Zisvaja v.d.Hoge Laer)
CH/B: Pálfálviné Vig Annamária, M/O: Pálfálviné Vig Annamária

V1, CAC
  GINGER SPICE Starý Machnáč
(Zeus de Sincfal + Ch.Beneti Starý Machnáč)
CH/B: Mgr.Takáčová Nora, M/O: Koppan Vladimír

V2, res.CAC, ČKŠ
FTO
female, open class
JCh. UNIQUE ELEANOR z Kovárny
(R.E.Ch.Gourou du Crépuscule des Loups + Ch.Eleanor z Kovárny)
CH/B: Pisarčíková Hana, M/O: Pisarčíková Hana

V1, CAC, Klubový vítěz, BOB, Best In Show
  SWAING TAIL TWINIE
(R.E.Ch.Pavot v.d.Hoge Laer + N´Gaja Daddy Diamond)
CH/B: Bottagisio Pietro, M/O: Bottagisio Pietro

V2, res.CAC
  ALEXIS Almur Royal
(Ch.Kyros v.d.Weiwakers + Betty Lou Sixty Six)
CH/B: Murgašová Alena, M/O: Murgašová Alena

V3
  FAY ROSE Starý Machnáč
(s.MCh.Black Bint z Kovárny + Ch.Balance Starý Machnáč)
CH/B: Mgr.Takáčová Nora, M/O: Šedivý Jozef

V4
FTCh
female, champion class
Ch. HELLENE BRITANY Sixty Six
(Aton z Halikarnasu + JCh.Britany Sixty Six)
CH/B: Kuncmanová Iva, M/O: Kočová Jana

V1, CAC
  s.r.HSCh. Bergerac LUCKY
(s.r.p.E.Int.Ch.Amigo of the Home Port + Ch.Bergerac Bijou)
CH/B: Halász Ildikó, M/O: Halász Ildikó

V2, res.CAC


MALINOIS
PTP
male, working class
Kl.Ch. ATON Happy Arenda
(Beryl Foxly Bohemia + Ailin Mirava)
CH/B: Grbavčicová Věra, M/O: Ing.Schwarzbacher Milan

V1, CAC
PTCh
male, champion class
s.Ch. PROWL Bohemia Alké
(P.E.s.r.Int.Ch.Bain Alké + P.E.WCh.Flair Bohemia Alké)
CH/B: Grygarová Alexandra, M/O: Schneeweissová Jitka

V1, CAC, Klubový vítěz, BOB
FTCh
female, champion class
MCh.MAUGRÉ Bohemia Alké
(P.E.s.r.Int.Ch.Bain Alké + P.E.WCh.Flair Bohemia Alké)
CH/B: Grygarová Alexandra, M/O: Kamenická Bianka

V1, CAC, Klubový vítěz


GROENENDAEL
PTCh
male, champion class
s.r.Ch. Bergerac FAX
(R.E.Ch.Milan de la Closerie Yenda + Bergerac Ursula)
CH/B: Halász Ildikó, M/O: Túry Kornélia

V1, CAC, Klubový vítěz, BOB
FTD
female, puppy class
ECLAIRE BLACK z Kovárny
(s.r.Ch. Rival de la Fureur du Crépuscule + s.Ch.Fay Black z Kovárny)
CH/B: Pisarčíková Hana, M/O: Pisarčíková Hana

VN1, BIS Dorost
FTO
female, open class
s.r. VELVET des Perles Noires
(R.E.Ch.Xoran v.d.Hoge Laer + Lora des Perles Noires)
CH/B: Couchet-Peillon Cécile, M/O: Boriero Emanuele

V1, CAC, Klubový vítěz
© 1999 - 2012