www.laekenois.cz

02.06.2007 - Klubová výstava/Club show/Clubausstellung KCHBO Mladá Boleslav, ČR

Rozhodčí/Richter/Judge: Paul Lawless, Ireland, Jean Lawless, Ireland, Pauline Stern-Hanf, NL

Kompletní výsledky z výstavy/Complete show results - http://www.kchbo.com/
LAEKENOIS
FTMezitřída
female, intermediate class
CIUNA od Suché hory

V1, CAC, KV, BOB
TERVUEREN
PTM
male, youth class
REIKI Bohemia Alké
(Gino Mateo + s.Ch.Padmé Bohemia Alké)

VD
PTMez.
male, intermed.class
JCh.KALLO Deabei
(Domburg In Envy + KlCh.Anee Oridix)

V4
  KILLI Deabei
(Domburg In Envy + KlCh.Anee Oridix)

V1, CAC
  PRESTON ROSWELL Sixty Six
(s.r.Ch.Roswell des Étangs Sauvages + Ch.Hellene Britany Sixty Six)

VD
  JCh.QUAI XCALIBUR Sixty Six
(JCh.Xcalibur Sixty Six + Mia-Dylan v.d.Lamar)

V2, res.CAC, ČKŠ
  QUICK XCALIBUR Sixty Six
(JCh.Xcalibur Sixty Six + Mia-Dylan v.d.Lamar)

V3
PTO
male, open class
Kirstavin BLADERUNNER Into Wildfire
(Wildfire Bye Firelight + Corsini Knockout at Kirstavin)

VD
  Ch.CIDD-KID z Henrisaru
(s.Int.Ch.Kid-Dylan v.d.Lamar + JCh.Denny Barnacký prameň)

VD
  Jch. CHEWY Dog Arabat
(Ch. Cron des Segadal + s.Ch. Adafy Oridix)

V1, CAC, ČKŠ
  JALAP Deabei
(s.r. Ragtime de la Clairiere aux Louves + Catty-Carin Sen Vysočiny)

V3
  NEO GOLIAT Sixty Six
(Kiosan´s Goliat + Mia-Dylan v.d.Lamar)

V
  Ch.TICO-TWINKLE v.d.Weiwakers
(s.r.Ch.York v.d.Hoge Laer + Twinkle v.d.Hoge Laer)

V2, res.CAC
  VALENTINO z Kovárny
(s.Ch.Lubanja´s Vision + s.Ch.Innah Adina z Kovárny)

Dobrý
  VENDOR des Étangs Sauvages
(R.E.Ragtime de la Clairiére aux Louves + Orca des Étangs Sauvages)

V4
  JCh.XCALIBUR de Cadre Noir
(Rhone de Brunalines + Nanine de la Grande Lande)

V
PTP
male, working class
Kl.Ch.ATHOS Comme Un Reve Noir
(s.r.Ch.Xurco de l´Ocre Noir + Zisvaja v.d.Hoge Laer)

V1, CAC, ČKŠ
  s.Ch.HEAVENLY VISION z Kovárny
(s.Ch.Lubanja´s Vision + P.E.Ch.Adina Mlynský Ostrov)

V2, res.CAC
PTV
male, winners class
Ch.N´JADE GOLIAT Sixty Six
(Kiosan´s Goliat + Mia-Dylan v.d.Lamar)

V1, CAC, ČKŠ, Klubový vítěz
  Ch.PL WERMUT Dart
(s.r.Ch.York v.d.Hoge Laer + Angelika Oridix)

V2, res.CAC
  Ch.ZEALOUS JUVELL z Kovárny
(Juvell Or Na v.Moned + Ch.Arnica Ráj pod Zvičinou)

VD3
PTVet.
male, veterans class
BRADLY Deabei
(Ch.One-Way v.d.Hoge Laer + Amma Arabat)

V1, Nejlepší veterán
FTM
female, youth class
ANUK Calaina
(s.Int.Ch.Kid-Dylan v.d.Lamar + Uye Vilwarin des Étangs Sauvages)

VD
  CAYLEEN DEAN Briesberi
(Kiosan´s Ikaros + s.Iléne Adina z Kovárny)

V
  Black Runnaway´s ELISE
(JCh.Vendredi des Terres Bergeres + Black Runnaway´s Active Delight)

V3
  Munchanga´s FIRST
(s.r.Ch.Amigo of the Home Port + Ckali van´t Roedelhof)

V4
  FUTURE FAME z Kovárny
(s.Ch.Lubanja´s Vision + s.Ch.Innah Adina z Kovárny)

V2
  VILMA-MOON van de Lamar
(Uccello des Louves D´Ymonville + Moon Dylan van de Lamar)

V1, CAJC
FTMez.
female, intermediate class
JCh.ANGIE de la Terre Sauvage
(Cabor v.Labayo + s.r.Ch.Waterloo-Star Noa)

VD
  JCh.ATU Ketunpolun
(Int.Ch.Kensis v.d.Weiwakers + s.r.Int.Ch.Mustantuiskun Wanilla Twist)

V
  BABETTE Nobby Rock
(Kiosan´s Goliat + H´Aia Britany Sixty Six)

V
  ITTA Dog Arabat
(Ch. Cron del Segadal + Ch. Adafy Oridix)

V1, CAC, ČKŠ
  IZA Dog Arabat
(Ch. Cron del Segadal + Ch. Adafy Oridix)

V3
  JCh.KIKO Deabei
(Domburg In Envy + Anee Oridix)

V2, res.CAC
  PENELOPÉ HELLENE Sixty Six
(s.r.Ch.Roswell des Étangs Sauvages + Ch.Hellene Britany Sixty Six)

x
  JCh.Q´VILEMINNE MIA Sixty Six
(JCh.Xcalibur de Cadre Noir + Mia-Dylan v.d.Lamar)

V4
  VANESSKA UNIQUE Hvězdná laguna
(Zeus de Sincfal + Charlotte Hvězdná laguna)

VD
FTO
female, open class
JCh.ADRIANE Nobby Rock
(Kiosan´s Goliat + Deborah Sixty Six)

V1, CAC, ČKŠ
  BARBARA Nobby Rock
(Kiosan´s Goliat + H´Aia Britany Sixty Six)

VD
  CHRISTINE MIA Sixty Six
(Valmont van het Wouwenhof + Mia-Dylan v.d.Lamar)

V2, res.CAC
  Tzigane´s ISIS from CLEOPATRA
(s.r.High Clearings Apollo + Tzigane´s Cleopatra)

VD
  JERYLEE Deabeit
(R.E. Ragtime de la Clairiére aux Louves + Catty-Carin Sen Vysočiny)

Dobrá
  JEZABEL FEE BEE Sixty Six
(Ch.Birry Barnacký prameň + Fee-Bee Sixty Six)

Dobrá
  KIWI Comme un Réve Noir
(R.E.Ch. Gourou du Crépuscule de Loups + Zisvaja v.d.Hoge Laer)

V3
  URBI ELEANOR z Kovárny
(R.E.Ch. Gourou du Crépuscule de Loups + Ch.Eleanor z Kovárny)

V4
FTP
female, working class
s.r. s. Int.Ch. DELPHINE Erlander
(s.r.Ch.Djaegar v.d.Lamar + Ch.Grimmendans Xeres)

V1, CAC, ČKŠ
FTV
female, winners class
Kl.Ch.NATHALIA MIA Sixty Six
(Kiosan´s Goliat + Mia-Dylan v.d.Lamar)

V2, res.CAC
  s.r. s. T.s. Ch.UNIQUE ELEANOR z Kovárny
(R.E.Ch. Gourou du Crépuscule de Loups + Ch.Eleanor z Kovárny)

V1, CAC, ČKŠ, Klubový vítěz, BOB, BEST IN SHOW
GROENENDAEL
PTV
male, winners class
BLACK MAGIC z Kovárny
(s.r. p.E.Ch. Bentho IBN Greco de Bruine Buck + Ch.Sofia de la Foret de Bizy)

V2, res.CAC, ČKŠ
  Ch.PL PHALCO du Chemin des Sorciéres
(JCh.Vendredi des Terres Bergeres + Ch.Wirginie du Chemin des Sorciéres)

V1, CAC
PTVet.
male, veterans class
Ch.PL SHEPHERD OROYA Terwipon
(s.r.p.E.Ch. Boetsch de Bruine Buck + Ch.Oroya Quendi Rivendell)

V1, Nejlepší veterán
FTDorostu
female, puppy class
ARISIES Balpoa
(s.r.Usky du Crépuscule des Loups + s.r. p.E. s. T.s. Ch. Ursine du Clos des Agapornis)

VN1, Nejlepší z dorostu, BIS dorost
FTM
female, youth class
BECKY Aranal
(Int.Ch.Bergerac Xerxes + Rossa Briliante Hvězdná laguna)

Dobrá
  JCh.GWYNETH BLACK z Kovárny
(Corsini Hunter + s.r.s.ICH.NEW Black Sib z Kovárny)

V1, CAJC
  LAPUA Deabei
(s.r.Trust du Ribadueau + s.T.s.Ch.Ysel Comme un Reve Noir)

VD2
Š 1999 - 2012