www.laekenois.cz

24.6.2006 - NVP, Brno, CZ

Rozhodčí/Richter/Judge: Hana Pisarčíková, CZ
GROENENDAEL
PTMez.
male, intermed.class
BLACK MAGIC z Kovárny
(s.r.p.E.Ch.Bentho IBN Greco de Bruine Buck + Ch.Sofia de la Foret de Bizy)
CH/B: Pisarčíková Hana, M/O: Macák Marek

V1, CAC, Národní vítěz
FTMez.
female, intermed.class
CELINE od Dlouhé Stezky
(s.Ch.Jack Černý Habakuk + s.Ch.Ysel Comme Un Reve Noir)
CH/B: Vlášek Miloš, M/O: Ing.Čadová Kateřina

V1, CAC
  BEAUTY BLACK z Kovárny
(s.r.p.E.Ch.Bentho IBN Greco de Bruine Buck + Ch.Sofia de la Foret de Bizy)
CH/B: Pisarčíková Hana, M/O: Švecová Lucie

V2, res.CAC
  BORA ze Ztracené zahrady
(Int.Ch.Digit Stříbrný rybník + Daisy Radvanický drak)
CH/B: Formanová Dominika, M/O: Mgr.Lesák Rostislav

V3
FTV
female, winners class
s.r., T.s., p.E.,s.Ch. URSINE du Clos des Agapornis
(R.E.Ch. If du Crépuscule des Loups + s.r.Ch. Rehane de la Douce Plaine)
CH/B: Gaudianni Sylviane, M/O: Poláčková Blanka

V1, CAC, Národní vítěz, BOB

LAEKENOIS
FTVet.
female, veteran class
s.Ch.Valkohampaan DIAMANTE
(R.E.Ch.Opium v.Kriekebos + R.E. Valkohampaan Champagne)
CH/B: Saariokari Irma, M/O: Frimmelová Hana

V1, Nejlepší veterán, BOB

MALINOIS
PTO
male, open class
PIOUS Bohemia Alké
(s.r.P.E.Int.Ch.Bain Alké + P.E.Ch.Flair Alké)
CH/B: Grygarová Alexandra, M/O: Cink Jan

V1, CAC, Národní vítěz, BOB
FTM
female, youth class
AZRA Murat
(Greif Campo + Lara Malidaj)
CH/B: Mrázková Vladislava, M/O: Lacek Martin

Dobrá
FTO
female, open class
IZZY z Labského přívozu
(Ch.Ax z Labského přívozu + Abigail Mirava)
CH/B: Filipová Kamila, M/O: Pešinová Zuzana

V1, CAC
FTV
female, winners class
Ch.ARAH Mi-Ji
(A´Cartouche Magbet King + Ambra Baillou)
CH/B: Kolářová Michaela, M/O: Kolářová Michaela

VD1

TERVUEREN
PTD
male, puppy class
FAIR PLAY z Kovárny
(s.Ch.Lubanja´s Vision + s.Ch.Innah Adina z Kovárny)
CH/B: Pisarčíková Hana, M/O: Ing.Kejzlarová Daniela

VN1

PTM
male, youth class
QUAI XCALIBUR Sixty Six
(JCh.Xcalibur de Cadre Noir + Mia-Dylan v.d.Lamar)
CH/B: Kuncmanová Iva, M/O: Tihelková Monika

V1, CAJC

PTMez.
male, intermed.class
JCh. ZEALOUS JUVELL z Kovárny
(p.E. Juvell Or Na v.Moned + Ch.Arnica Ráj pod Zvičinou)
CH/B: Pisarčíková Hana, M/O: Píšová Markéta

V1, CAC

  ARGENT BRUT z Kovárny
(Int.Ch.Digit Stříbrný rybník + P.E.Ch.Bjarkarima Sibilja)
CH/B: Pisarčíková Hana, M/O: Smějová Veronika

V2, res.CAC

PTO
male, open class
NEO GOLIAT Sixty Six
(Kiosan´s Goliat + Mia-Dylan v.d.Lamar)
CH/B: Kuncmanová Iva, M/O: Rokosová Šárka

VD1
PTV
male, winners class
s.JCh.BADY Těchlovice
(s.Ch.Lubanja´s Vision + Belinda Norpos)
CH/B: Ing.Červená Marcela, M/O: Šafář Jiří

V1, CAC, Národní vítěz, BOB

FTD
female, puppy class
FUTURE FAME z Kovárny
(s.Ch.Lubanja´s Vision + s.Ch.Innah Adina z Kovárny)
CH/B: Pisarčíková Hana, M/O: Ing.Řeřuchová Markéta

VN1

FTM
female, youth class
PENELOPÉ HELLENE Sixty Six
(s.r.Ch. Roswell des Étangs Sauvages x Ch. Hellene Britany Sixty Six)
CH/B: Kuncmanová Iva, M/O: Přikryl Petr

V1, CAJC
  Q´VILEMINNE MIA Sixty Six
(JCh.Xcalibur de Cadre Noir + Mia-Dylan v.d.Lamar)
CH/B: Kuncmanová Iva, M/O: Kuncmanová Iva

VD2

FTO
female, open class
CHARLOTTE MIA Sixty Six
(Valmont van het Wouwenhof + Mia-Dylan v.d.Lamar)
CH/B: Kuncmanová Iva, M/O: Kuncmanová Iva

V1, CAC, Národní vítěz

  NATHALIA MIA Sixty Six
(Kiosan´s Goliat + Mia-Dylan v.d.Lamar)
CH/B: Kuncmanová Iva, M/O: Tihelková Monika

V2, res.CAC

© 1999 - 2012