www.laekenois.cz

30.9.2006 - Klubová výstava/Club show/Clubausstellung KCHBO Prostějov, ČR

Rozhodčí/Richter/Judge: Myriam Vermeire, B + Dirk Spruyt, B
GROENENDAEL
PTM
male, junior class
BEST OF BLACK z Kovárny
(s.r.p.E.Ch.Bentho IBN Greco de Bruine Buck + Ch.Sofia de la Foret de Bizy)
CH/B: Pisarčíková Hana, M/O: Kyselák Jaroslav

V1, CAJC

PTMez.
male, intermed.class
BLACK MAGIC z Kovárny
(s.r.p.E.Ch.Bentho IBN Greco de Bruine Buck + Ch.Sofia de la Foret de Bizy)
CH/B: Pisarčíková Hana, M/O: Macák Marek

V1, CAC, ČKŠ
PTO
male, open class
SIR ARTURIUS Hvězdná laguna
(Nautilus Oroya Terwipon + Issabó Hvězdná laguna)
CH/B: Kazměrčíková Lucie, M/O: manželé Valtrovi

V2, res.CAC
  THORES TALISMAN Hvězdná laguna
(Nautilus Oroya Terwipon + Issabó Hvězdná laguna)
CH/B: Kazměrčíková Lucie, M/O: Vokrouhlíková Martina

V3
  Jch. XTREME BLACK z Kovárny
(T.s. MCh. Zsimba des terres Bergéres + s. MCh. Fay Black z kovárny)
CH/B: Pisarčíkvá Hana, M/O: Hanušová Marie

V1, CAC, ČKŠ
PTV
male, winners class
Ch. BRENTY Comme un Reve Noir
(Ch. Ygrec de L´Ocre Noir + Jch. Ginger Comme un Reve Noir)
CH/B: Pálfalviné Vig Annamária, M/O: Guřanová Lucie

V1, CAC, Nejlepší pes, BOB
PTVet.
male, veterans class
MCh. BLACK JACK Black Morion
(s. Mch. Black Bint z Kovárny + Arabel - G di Vildor)
CH/B: Prchalová Dagmar, M/O: Prchalová Dagmar

V1, Nejlepší veterán
  GALOPIN z Leśnego Maneźu
(Ch. Ceres Mister Wimula + Bifforta z Leśnego Maneźu)
CH/B: Przywarty Ludmila, M/O: Hudáková Alena & Kazměrčíkvá

VD2
FTŠ
female, baby class
BECKY Aranal
(Int.Ch.Xerxes Bergerac + Rossa Briliante Hvězdná laguna)
CH/B: Nechvátalová Zdeňka, M/O: Nechvátalová Zdeňka

VN2
  BIANCA Aranal
(Int.Ch.Xerxes Bergerac + Rossa Briliante Hvězdná laguna)
CH/B: Nechvátalová Zdeňka, M/O: Nechvátalová Zdeňka

VN1, Nejlepší štěně
FTM
female, youth class
CIRCÉ BLACK z Kovárny
(s.r.Int.Ch.Work.Ch.Ouragan du Parc de Pathyvel + s.r.Ch.Bjarkarima Vega)
CH/B: Pisarčíková Hana, M/O: Vaculík Karel

VD2
  JCh.ECLAIRE BLACK z Kovárny
(s.r.,s.Ch.Rival de la Fureur du Crépuscule + s.Ch.Fay Black z Kovárny)
CH/B: Pisarčíková Hana, M/O: Pisarčíková Hana

VD1
FTMez.
female, intermediate class
BEAUTY BLACK z Kovárny
(s.r.p.E.Ch.Bentho IBN Greco de Bruine Buck + Ch.Sofia de la Foret de Bizy)
CH/B: Pisarčíková Hana, M/O: Švecová Lucie

VD1
FTO
female, open class
Ch.BIJOU Comme Un Reve Noir
(Ch.Ygrec de l´Ocre Noir + JCh.Ginger Comme Un Reve Noir)
CH/B: Palfálviné Vig Annamária, M/O: Konečná Monika

V1, CAC, ČKS, Nejlepší fena
  CHRISTELLE de Sincfal
(Ch.Picard de Bruine Buck + s.r.Ch.Carisma Bilha)
CH/B: Maljers Chantale, M/O: Hudáková Alena & Kazměrčíkovi

V3
  Jch. LIA de Bruine Buck
(PE s.r. CH. Boetsch de Bruine Buck x Brisca de Bruine Buck)
CH/B: Roozen A.M.P.M., M/O: Prchalová Dagmar

VD4
  NIKÉ Černý Habakuk
(s.Ch.Ross Black du Coeur des Ténebres + s.Ch.Inka Černý Habakuk)
CH/B: Duda Václav, M/O: Jasníková Vladimíra

V2, res.CAC
  SIDUS ARGANTA Hvězdná laguna
(Nautilus Oroya Terwipon + Issabó Hvězdná laguna)
CH/B: Kazměrčíková Lucie, M/O: Hudákovi manželé

VD
FTV
female, winner class
s.r., T.s., p.E.,s.Ch. URSINE du Clos des Agapornis
(R.E.Ch. If du Crépuscule des Loups + s.r.Ch. Rehane de la Douce Plaine)
CH/B: Gaudianni Sylviane, M/O: Poláčková Blanka

V1, CAC, ČKŠ
FTČestná
female, honorary class
Ch.HENRIETA Bonte
(Ch.Assan z Černé hlásky + Ch.Asi)
CH/B: Ing.Němečková Ivana, M/O: Mikolášková Šárka

V1

LAEKENOIS
FTM
female, junior class
CIUNA od Suché hory
(Ch.Derrick v.d.Schillingswarthe + s.Ch.Valkohampaan Diamante)
CH/B: Frimmelová Hana, M/O: Kotlán Petr

V1, CAJC, BOB, Vítěz Moravy mladých BO
FTVet.
female, veteran class
s.Ch.Valkohampaan DIAMANTE
(R.E.Ch.Opium v.Kriekebos + R.E. Valkohampaan Champagne)
CH/B: Saariokari Irma, M/O: Frimmelová Hana

V1, Nejlepší veterán

MALINOIS
PTŠtěňat
male, baby class
ASKO Ashdar Moravia
(Gino Mateo + Ashley z Kotrčova mlýna)
CH/B: Čechovský Tomáš, M/O: Čechovský Tomáš

VN2
  ATHOS Ashdar Moravia
(Gino Mateo + Ashley z Kotrčova mlýna)
CH/B: Čechovský Tomáš, M/O: Benák Miroslav

VN1, Nejlepší štěně
  DAGON Bohemia Temperament
(Itto z Hückelovy vily + Corra Sa-Kra Beskydy)
CH/B: Konečný David, M/O: Česalová Anna

N3
PTO
male, open class
BEX z Horáckého šenku
(s.Ch.Michiko Bohemia Alké + Angelika Libkovičák)
CH/B: Svítil Josef, M/O: Svítil Josef

VD2
  CHIMAY du Hameau St.Blaise
(Justinen du Mas de la Galandie + R.E.Ch.Une Fauve du Hameau St.Blaise)
CH/B: Cianci & Purnelle, M/O: Bačová Bernadeta

V1, CAC, ČKŠ, Nejlepší pes, BOB
FTŠtěňat
female, baby class
AIMMY Ashdar Moravia
(Gino Mateo + Ashley z Kotrčova mlýna)
CH/B: Čechovský Tomáš, M/O: Málek Ladislav

VN1, Nejlepší štěně
FTD
female, puppy class
ANGELA Steinerwood
(s.r.Ch.Alexandre du Hameau St.Blaise + Ch.Dominika Rudolfovská skála)
CH/B: Steiner Jiří, M/O: Ing.Horáčková Radka

VN1, Nejlepší z dorostu
FTM
female, junior class
BRENDA vom Heustadlwasser
(Mahottoman Eks-Pertti + Taiga v.d.Simmeringer Haide)
CH/B: Weizdörfer Heinrich, M/O: Konečná Monika

VD1
  FANNY spod Klinkovcem
(Arrack´s Home Elros + Bára Argalášov Dvor)
CH/B: Gallo Vladimír, M/O: Gomola Miroslav

VD2
FTMez.
female, intermediate class
ANAKONDA z Mlazických tůní
(Ch.Ax z Labského přívozu + Asca Tufra)
CH/B: Horová Tereza, M/O: Kocvrlichová Hana & Horová Tereza

VD1

TERVUEREN
PTD
male, puppy class
CASPER Nobby Rock
(Nico z Kovárny + Deborah Sixty Six)
CH/B: Dlouhá Andrea, M/O: Stracková Monika

N2
  FAIR PLAY z Kovárny
(s.Ch.Lubanja´s Vision + s.Ch.Innah Adina z Kovárny)
CH/B: Pisarčíková Hana, M/O: Ing.Kejzlarová Daniela

VN1, Nejlepší z dorostu
PTM
male, youth class
QUAI XCALIBUR Sixty Six
(JCh.Xcalibur de Cadre Noir + Mia-Dylan v.d.Lamar)
CH/B: Kuncmanová Iva, M/O: Tihelková Monika

VD2
  QUICK XCALIBUR Sixty Six
(JCh.Xcalibur de Cadre Noir + Mia-Dylan v.d.Lamar)
CH/B: Kuncmanová Iva, M/O: Novosádová Markéta

VD1
PTMez.
male, intermediate class
ARGENT BRUT z Kovárny
(Int.Ch.Digit Stříbrný rybník + P.E.Ch.Bjarkarima Sibilja)
CH/B: Pisarčíková Hana, M/O: Smějová Veronika

VD2
  JCh. ZEALOUS JUVELL z Kovárny
(p.E. Juvell Or Na v.Moned + Ch.Arnica Ráj pod Zvičinou)
CH/B: Pisarčíková Hana, M/O: Píšová Markéta

V1, CAC, ČKŠ
PTO
male, open class
ARYAN Gold Briesberi
(Bruneus ze Šmelcovny + Emy Adina z Kovárny)
CH/B: Nováková Markéta, M/O: Váchová Klára

V3
  s.JCh.BADY Těchlovice
(s.Ch.Lubanja´s Vision + Belinda Norpos)
CH/B: Ing.Červená Marcela, M/O: Šafář Jiří

V2, res.CAC
  Ch. CIDD-KID z Henrisaru
(s.KlCh. Ich. Kid-Dylan vd. Lamar x Jch. Denny Barnacký prameň)
CH/B: Mikolášková Šárka, M/O: Procházková + Mikolášková

V1, CAC, ČKŠ
  RUBIN RICHÉN Hvězdná laguna
(Nautilus Oroya Terwipon + Ch.Cassuarina Hvězdná laguna)
CH/B: Kazměrčíková Lucie, M/O: Kotlán Petr

VD4
PTV
male, winners class
Ch. CRON del Segadal
(R.E.Ch. Xeros v.d.Hoge Laer + s.r.Ch. Umbra v.d.Hoge Laer)
CH/B: Casado Fernandez, M/O: Burláková Alexandra

V 1, CAC, ČKŠ, Nejlepší pes, BOB, Vítěz Moravy BO
FTD
female, puppy class
FUTURE FAME z Kovárny
(s.Ch.Lubanja´s Vision + s.Ch.Innah Adina z Kovárny)
CH/B: Pisarčíková Hana, M/O: Ing.Řeřuchová Markéta

VN1, Nejlepší z dorostu
  ISCHA Dog Arabat
(Ch.Cron del Segadal + s.Ch.Adafy Oridix)
CH/B: Burláková Alexandra, M/O: Tvrdá Renáta

VN2
FTM
female, youth class
PENELOPÉ HELLENE Sixty Six
(s.r.Ch. Roswell des Étangs Sauvages x Ch. Hellene Britany Sixty Six)
CH/B: Kuncmanová Iva, M/O: Přikryl Petr

VD2
  VANESSKA UNIQUE Hvězdná laguna
(Zeus de Sincfal x Charlotte Hvězdná laguna)
CH/B: Kazmerčíková Lucie, M/O: Hudáková Alena

VD3
  Q´VILEMINNE MIA Sixty Six
(JCh.Xcalibur de Cadre Noir + Mia-Dylan v.d.Lamar)
CH/B: Kuncmanová Iva, M/O: Kuncmanová Iva

VD1
FTO
female, open class
AMBRA Watanay
(Ch.Cyron v.d.Diesbrunner Hohe + Polla Rudolfovská skála)
CH/B: Ing.Hauptfleischová Jitka, M/O: Navrátil Milan & Nováková Miluše

V2, res.CAC
  CHO Deabei
(s.r.Narval de Brunalines + Alma Tantum Auri)
CH/B: Ing.Štýbrová Beata, M/O: Špičák Jaroslav

V3
  NATHALIA MIA Sixty Six
(Kiosan´s Goliat + Mia-Dylan v.d.Lamar)
CH/B: Kuncmanová Iva, M/O: Tihelková Monika

V 1, CAC, ČKŠ
FTP
female, working class
s.Ch.ADAFY Oridix
(R.E.Ch. Oural de la Fureur du Crépuscule x s.r.Ch. Ottira de la Prairrie de la Sommerau)
CH/B: Dvořáková Lenka Ing., M/O: Burláková Alexandra

V1, CAC, ČKŠ

další foto

  KlCh.Ch. ARNICA Ráj pod Zvičinou
(s.Ch.Lubanja´s Vision + Exa od Kačky)
CH/B: Bryknarová Jaroslava Ing., M/O: Pisarčíková Hana + Vágenknechtová Marie

V2, res.CAC
FTO
female, winners class
Ch. CHARLOTTE MIA Sixty Six
(Valmont van het Wouwenhof + Mia-Dylan v.d.Lamar)
CH/B: Kuncmanová Iva, M/O: Kuncmanová Iva

V2, res.CAC
  s.r.s.Ch. UNIQUE ELEANOR z Kovárny
(R.E.Ch.Gourou du Crépuscule des Loups + MCh.Eleanor z Kovárny)
CH/B: Pisarčíková Hana, M/O: Pisarčíková Hana + Hronská Beata

V1, CAC, ČKŠ, Nejlepší fena
© 1999 - 2012